Pastilla de freno DAF LF 55 FMSI: D1438-8556, OEM: 1628064, F1438

Pastilla de freno DAF LF 55 FMSI: D1438-8556, OEM: 1628064, F1438



FMSI: D1438-8556
OEM: 1628064
WVA29126 / 29159
FDB1406
Eje delantero Sistema de frenos: WAB Medidas: 210,2 mm x 92,3 mm x 30 mm

DAF LF 55 2001 / 01-

Número de OEM

DAF 1628064

SAF 30570080000

SAF 12182192

SAF 12182492

SAF 12999737

Referencia cruzada

FERODO FCV1406

FERODO FCV1406B

FERODO FCV1964B

FMSI D1438-8556

FMSI D1438

FMSI 8556-D1438

FTE BL1944A4

ICER 151623

ICER 151623066

ICER 151623067

ICER 151623124

ICER 151623225

JURIDO 2912605390

JURIDO 2915905390

MERITOR MDP1406

PAGID C4048

PAGID C4048P8549

TEXTAR 2915929824

TEXTAR 2915929824T3010

TEXTAR 2915970

Source link